Network Days Aggregate Scores

Who will guarantee their place at Prince's in November?

One place is guaranteed at our Season 2 Final at Prince's in November for the leading aggregate scorer (best three scores from any of 10 Network days).
Final top 12 scores as at 21 October following round 10 at Woburn:

POSITIONNAMER1R2R3R4R5R6R7 R8R9R10BEST THREE TOTAL
1Andrew Gray40002800380390117
2Glyn Andrews3800333600393732114
3Simon Hudson03335037263141031113
4James Gear39004033020000112
5David Cooksley0004325273003531109
6Terry Woods34343226034037370108
7Roger Harpum03424003300360103
T8Derek Bird0290000003537101
T8John Newell38031000024032101
T8Karen Andrews00002400353630101
T8Stuart Nice3300373100313019101
T12Scott Murray03326313129003136100
T12Karen Scott00000322734034100
T12Robert Cooper34003326000330100

Sponsors

Partner Clubs

Login